Kaliska klasa „A” 2016/2017

PozycjaDrużynaPWDLFAPts
1Wielkopolanin Siemianice241733802655
2Victoria Laski241643762752
3LKS Czarnylas241256613142
4Strażak Słupia241257563937
5LZS Czajków241058534335
6Sokół Bralin24968403734
7LKS Jankowy 196824969494333
8LZS Doruchów249311424033
9LZS Chynowa24698465030
10GKS Grębanin248312414830
11Pelikan Grabów248114385028
12LZS Trzcinica246413549122
13LZS Olszowa241319171286